Your home of WWF: Betrayal Codes and WWF: Betrayal Hints
WWF: Betrayal Cheats
Cheat Codes > Game Boy Cheats > WWF: Betrayal Cheat Codes

WWF: Betrayal Cheats

Game Boy

Debug Mode
Enter 4232 as a password.
Level Passwords
StatusThe RockSteve AustinTriple HUndertaker
Level 21314134413241334
Boss 11411144114211431
Level 32413244324232433
Level 42214224422242234
Boss 22412244224222432
Level 53114314431243134
Level 63312334233223332
Final Boss4111414141214131


Gameshark WWF: Betrayal Hacks
Infinite Lives910925C0
Infinite Health914021C0
One-Hit Enemy Kills9300D1D8
Max Move Meter910524C0
Max Score91092AC0
91092BC0
91092CC0
91092DC0
91092EC0
91092FC0

Get WWF: Betrayal
Find a great deal on WWF: Betrayal at Amazon.com

WWF: Betrayal Strategy Guide
Get help with the WWF: Betrayal Strategy Guide at Amazon.com

© 2017 Total Cheats. All Rights Reserved.